Kurrentgasse 4, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Image Alt

Shows & Fairs

The Gallery Steiner

The gallery STEINER is a modern art gallery in the heart of Vienna(Old Town). The mission of the company, led by Michelle, Corinna & Dominic Steiner stands for professionalism, modernity, diversity and internationalism. The noble address Kurrentgasse 4 represents within the 1st district one of the most prestigious. location in Vienna`s city center. Since it`s founding on june 3th 2008, the gallery has established itself as a meeting point for qualified art collectors and a hub for internationally recognized and mordern artists.

Global Art Events

International dialogue & partnership programmes. The gallery STEINER has participated at the World exhibition EXPO 2010 in Shanghai. The premiere in Shanghai has been the company’s start of developing bright relations with the People’s Republic of China. Further art roadshows and exhibitions took place both in the Chinese capital Beijing (National Academy of Arts) and in Shanghai (Renaissance Shanghai Pudong, Radisson Shanghai Pudong, Shanghai JC Mandarin) throughout 2011 and 2012 for the purpose of present and promote Austrian art in the People’s Republic of China. Since then the gallery STEINER is part of the annual Art Fair Shanghai in fall.

International Art Fairs

This was continued in addition by participation at the international art fairs in Asia like, ART Beijing 2011, 2012 and 2013, Shanghai Art Fair 2011, 2012 and 2013 & 2014, Beiing Art Expo 2013 and ART China 2013 & 2014, and ART Taipei 2012, as well in South Korea with Art Busan 2016 and 2017. The gallery also showcased highlights art in Europe at ART MARBELLA (since 2012) in Marbella and ART International Zurich 2013,2014 and 2018. By participating at the New York Art Expo (oldest and biggest art show in the world) and Red Dot Miami (biggest gloabl art festival during the renowned Art Basel Miami week) from 2015 on annually, since 2018 as well LA Art Show (the most esablished art fair on the US west cost) and also at the international well known Saatchi Gallery in London/Chelsea since 2017, the gallery STEINER entered herewith into the grand international connected US and UK art-market.

selected listed art fairs since 2010:

Hong Kong Affordable Art Fair, Stockholm Affordable Art Fair , LA ART Show, Red Dot Miami, New York Art Expo, Art Fair Shanghai, Art Busan, Art Beijing, Art Taipei, Saatchi London Start Art Fair, Art Marbella, Art Bodensee, Art Salzburg, Art Monaco, Art Zurich

Past Exhibitions

February(01/4 artists)
Marie Ackerlund(SE) “Girls!” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Andreas Frank(AT) “Alles aufwärts” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Laurin Levai (AT) “The dance of colours” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Elke Schmölzer(AT) – “And how are you?” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)

 

March(02/8 artists)
Jonathan Berkh (AT) “The fuck with art” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Piero Colle (IT) “Ich habe den Geist getötet” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Friedrich Teufel (AT) “Mit den Augen des jetzt” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Olivia Werni (AT) “Mit den Augen des jetzt” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Ulrike Musil (AT) “Mit den Augen des jetzt” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Betina Junasek (AT) “Unexpected” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Angelika Hafner (AT) “Frühling ist Aufbruch” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Sylvia Miehl (AT) “Augenblicke über den Horizont hinaus” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)

 

April (03/4 artists)
Aline Pouget(FR)  “Universe” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
IO RASA (USA/AT) “IO” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Dani Stuber (USA/CH) “Colour Explosion” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)
Daniela Zawada (AT/PL) – “And how are you?” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.jpg)

 

May (04/4 artists)

Jsabella Portmann(CH) “THis and That” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

Irena Procházková (CZ) “Emotions in Pictures” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

Ksenyia  GONCHARENKOI (RUS) “Body and Soul” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

Elke Schmoelzer (AUT) “icons Part 1” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

 

June(05/4 artists)
BEHROUZ BAHADOORI “light visions” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

BARBARA PROBST “paintings of energy Part 2” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

GIORGIO MUSSATI “never mind I will live for ever” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

Elke Schmoelzer (AUT) “icons Part 2” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

 

July(06/5 artists)

FRIEDERIKE VESELY (CH) – “Poesie der Linie” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

CHRISTINA MITTERHUBER (AT) – “We In Red” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

PETRA FORMAN (AT) – “Summer Time”  – “We In Red” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

VESELIN CHAKAROV (BG) – “SONG OF TIME” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

DANIELLA GALLISTL (AT) – “Inspired by…” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

 

August (07/6 artists)
JOLANTA RABENSTEIN (SUI) “Mystique” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

MARZENA MAYA ZAWADZKA (POL/AUT) “art has many ways” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

BEATA DENCIKOWSKA (POL) “Once Upon A Time In Vienna” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

DARIUSZ DENCIKOWSKI (POL) “Once Upon A Time In Vienna” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

MARGARETHA PETTERSSON ELFSTRAND (SWE) “Angeles” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

KARIN BRAUNS (SWE/USA) “heartbeats of the wild” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

 

September(08/4 artists)
KARIN DOERING (GER) “Back to Vienna” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

BARBARA HOLTER (AT) “From nature to abstraction” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

URUK (BEL) “Personality” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

WALTER ZEDNICEK(AUT)  “Nude Painting” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer

January(01/4 artists)
DMITRY SYROV(RUS) “Südwind” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
JOHAN VAN DER SPUY(SGP/NED) “selected artworks” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
FADILJA KAJOSEVIC (USA/MNE) “I Am The Ocean” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
IPUNG PURNOMO(IDN) – “Reality” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

February(02/4 artists)
CHADWICK ARCINUE(USA) “Boundless” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
LAURA SCHINDLER(AUT) “Körperkult” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
VANESSA FREULER(SUI) “Facetten” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
CAMILLA KOCZI(AUT) – “Re-Frame” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

March(03/4 artists)
JAN JANDEART “Passion To Make Music Visible” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
PIERO COLE(ITA) “Die Euphorie des Köpers” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
BETTINA JUNASEK(AUT) “NUDES” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
Manuella Siller(AUT) – “Guardian” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

APRIL & MAY exhibitions postponed due COIVD 19 to 2021

 

June *12th Anniversary special* (04/various selected artists: Wolfgang Fürst, Eva Dvorak, Elisabeth Nagy, Elke Schmölzer)

 

July (05/4 artists)
MANDE(UGA/AUT) “COLOUR EXOLOSION” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
DONNA ISHAM(USA) “SHE: Raw, Bold and Naked” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
OXANA PRANTL(RUS/AUT) “HAPPY SKULLS” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ART-KATE(UKR/AUT) – “Butts & Forbes” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

July & August (06/3 artists)

MOSER & MOSER (AUT/GOLS) “EXPRESSIONS” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
RACHAEL BROWN(SCO/UK) “Over the Rainbow” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
RENATA PROTASZOV(HUN/AUT) “Selected Artworks-Nudes Special” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

August & September (07/1 artist)

SOLO EXHIBITION TRAUTE MACOM (AUT/GER) “Freedom of Diversity” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

September & October (08/4 artists)

BARBARA PROBST(AUT) “Paintings Of Energy” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
CHRISTIANE BERNREUTHER(GER) “Face Of Life” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
SAMO PAJEK(SVN) “Way Of Light And Colour” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ELISABETH LUGBAUER(AUT) “Boundless” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

October & November (09/6 artists)

TED LAU(HK) “Travel Photographer” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
REGINA PIZZININI(AUT) “Volumen und Farbe” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
MARKUS PAMMER(AUT/ESP) “Lockdown” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ZDENKA SEBOK TAJBOSOVA(SVK) “selected artworks” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ELKE SCHMOELZER(AUT) “Baubo Erzählt” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
REGINA MERTA(AUT) “Bilderwelten 2020” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

December (10/4 artists)

ELKE SCHMOELZER(AUT) “Love is the message” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
GEORGETA CONSTANTINESCU(AUT/ROM)  “Surviving 2020” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ALBERT HOFFMANN(AUT) “Eyes glances behind the horizon” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
KARIN DOERING(GER) “Facing colours” – gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

January(01/3 artists)

INGRID SOLESVIK(NOR) “Flora” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ELKE SCHMÖLZER(AUT) “Snapshots” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

BINI BLISS(AUT) “The Divine Space Travel” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

February(02/4 artists)

WU LIFAN(PRC) “COUR DE WULIFAN LAFONTAINE” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

BEATE KULINA (GER) “Die Magie des Garten Eden” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

INGEBORG HÄBERLE(AUT) “Wine, Grapes & More” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

WALTER MIKES (AUT) “Is there a way back?” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

March(03/5 artists)

HELLDENMUT(AUT) “The Begin” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

URSULA GEBER(AUT) “Inspiration and Passion” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

LUISE GANDON(AUT) “Neues von Luise Gandon” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ERIKA P. DELLERT-VAMBE(AUT) “Wundervoll wundervoll geil!” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

NIKOLAY DMITRENKO(RUS) “City Life” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

April(04/5 artists)

OLENA LINSE(SUI) “Schönheit ist Wahrheit” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

KAROLINE KOEGL(AUT) “across country – straight on” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

LINDA SIMANSKY(AUT) “Farbeuphorien” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

PATRICK BUBNA-LITIC(AUT) “abstAKT” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

the BIG 5 “selected group show” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

May(05/6 artists)

CLIFF TSENG(TWN) “The Beginning of Life III” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

OSVALDO BACMAN(GER/ARG) “The Geometry Of Life” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

RENATE RÜTER-NORK “COUPLES” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

REGINA MERTA(AUT) “selected Artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ERIKA NAVAS(AUT/MEX) “selected Artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

JOHN BUONANI(USA) “Pop Pourri” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

June(06/5 artists)

GEORGETA STEFANESCU(ROM/SUI) “ancestral harmony” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

WOJCIECH TUT CHECHLINSKI “selected artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

MANUELA AMON “glitter and glamour” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

MICHAEL VILLENA(USA/AUT) “Behind the Scenes” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ERIKA NAVAS(AUT/MEX) “selected Artwork-part2” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

June-July(07/5 artists)

POLINA BARSKA(UKR/FRA) “selected artwork-part II” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

RYUSUKE YAMAGIWA(JAP) “Garden” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ALI SHAMSI (AZE) “The Genesis of the Earth” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ANDREA BERTHEL(GER/SUI) “Think” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

July-August(08/5 artists)

SINAIDA ART(curated by Peter Fauland) “Memories Of The Past” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

MIRIAM VOGT(GER/SUI) “lyrisch abstrak” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

BEATA DENCIKOWSKA (POL) “Thoughts Of The Heart” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

DARIUSZ DENCIKOWSKI POL) “Evolve Stage – 01” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

SABRINA KISA JUHASZ(AUT/USA) “selected artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

August-September(09/4 artists)

ERNA KLAUS(GER) “Style Diversity” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

MAJA VUKINA BOGOVIC(CRO) “Between Two World” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

AMALIA PADILLA-GREGG(GTM) “Perseptions” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

GERRY DE GUZMAN, HELENNA JOUJA, JEMILLY VELASCO(PHL) & ROSWITHA SCHABLAUER (AUT) “3 roses and a thorn” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

September-October(10/18 artists)

SANDRA SCHAWALDER(CH) “Lichtblicke” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

Alexey Bruskov-Lydia Becker “ART you LOVE” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

Natalia Dubenkova-Anna Lockhart-Iana Zhukovska-Katerina Maslova “ART you LOVE” > Flyer (.pdf)

Natalia Fassl-Kristina Romanova-Olga Padenok Amri-Julia Gundoz “ART you LOVE” > Flyer (.pdf)

Olga Yakunina-Nastassia Vakhrusheva-Polina Baliuk-Tatsiana Lintouskaya “ART you LOVE” > Flyer (.pdf)

Evgeniya Paulis-Jahana Karadzhaeva-Namelesstheone “ART you LOVE” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

October-November(11/4 artists)

MARC ABELE(GER) “The essence of the note” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

CHARLES SUCSAN(CAN) “selected artworks” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ISABELLE MALOTAUX(BEL) “body and soul” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

HANNES SCHACHNER(AUT) “Crossing the border between fantasy and reality” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

November-December(12/11 artists)

Swiss Artist group curated by mainArt (SUI) gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

 

December-January(13/5 artists)

DAVID JOHN LLOYD (CZ/UK) “Insight” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

PHIL VAN BADMEAT(ITA) “Colours And Music Of Soul” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

DAVID BEERI(USA) “Colour Magic” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

DANIELA FARKAS(AUT) “Abstract Creativity-Erotic Ease-Natural Beauty” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

PROF KURT FREUNDLINGER(AUT) “selected artworks-Musician Edition” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

January: EVA DVORAK/IGEMOJN

January: ANDREA GEDL/IGEMOJN

January: RENATE KASTNER FRIED/IGEMOJN

January: TRAUTE MACOM/IGEMOJN

January: ANGELINA NADALINI/IGEMOJN

January: EVA SCHEBESTA/IGEMOJN

January: CHRISTA STRASSER/IGEMOJN

January: ULLI STROEBITZER/IGEMOJN

 

February: GLORIA KEH(SGP)

February: FERNANDA REGIDOR FERNANDEZ(ESP) “Dolce Vita”

February: GIOIA ZLOCZOWER(AUT/USA)

February: ANNA MARTENSSON(SWE)

February: MICHAL STRASKA(SVK)

February: LUKAS WALCHER(AUT/GER)

 

March: RYOSUKE HAYAMITSU(JAP) alias ´PX RH`

March: URSULA GEBER(AUT)

March: ESTHER TSCHUDIN(SUI)

 

April: PER-INGE ISHEDEN(SWE)

April: SUSAN KERR(UK/CYP)

April: ELKE KREUZER(AUT)

April: JETTE CHRISTIANSEN(DEN/ITA)

April/May: SZCZEPAN PAKO(POL)

April/May: HELGA GRAF(AUT)

April/May: CORINNA KLEINDORP(GER)

April/May: VOLKER MAYR(GER)

April/May: GERHARD PRIESTER(AUT)

May/June: Ioanna Konstantinou(GRE)

May/June: Carina Sukaczer(ARG/US)

May/June: Ingrid Dorner(FRA/GER)

May/June: Susanne Irene Springer

June/July: SAMIR SAMMOUN(LBN/CAN)

June/July: CHRISTINA TSIALIS(GRE/AUT)

June/July: CHRISTINA KRÜSI(SUI)

June/July: HANA AGIC(BIH)

 

July/August: MENNO VOS(NED)

July/August: MADELEINE SCHACHTER(USA)

July/August: AZZURRA LAURETI(ITA)

July/August: CHINESE ARTIST GROUP(by Kookos Galleria,FI)

July/August: LUKAS WALCHER(AUT)

July/August: OLIVIA ALTMANN(AUT)

RUDOLF PAUL RENFER(SUI) “Farben Des Lebens” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
LUKA CULIC(BIH) “Eruption Of Life” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
CORNELIA TERSANZKI(ROM) “The Book Of Love” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
KARIN THALLER(AUT) “Vibrationen-Teil 2” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
MADELEINE SCHACHTER(USA) “selected artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

ANGEL ALMENDRALES(COL) “LATIN SOUL” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
CARLOS ARANHA(COL) “LATIN SOUL” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
EDGAR FRANCISKO(COL) “LATIN SOUL” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
JANINE COLARD(AUT) “Querschnitt” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

SYLVIA COSSICH GOODMAN(USA/ITA) “selected artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
PETER STARCH(AUT) “About Me” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ANASTASIIA KARPENKO(AUT/UKR) “Nobody Believe” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
LUKAS WALCHER(AUT) “auserwählte Werke” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
NATASCHA GERMANE(GER/AUT) “Colour Explosions” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

NATASHA STANKOVSKA – ZAFIROVSKA (MKD) “Reflections” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
FRANCOIS MAFOUA(COG/FRA) “selected artwork” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ISABEL NUNES(POR) “Skin Of Time” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ELHALM POULADVAND(IRN/AUT) “One Breath” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
JEAN PHILIPPE RIGOTTI(FRA) “Emotion” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ PORTOLES(ESP) “painting in front of the Mediterranean” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
POLINA BARSKA(UKR/FRA) “tell me what you see-show me what you think” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
LINDA SIMANSKY(AUT) “Farbeurphorien” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
GERHARD MALECIK & HEINZ TRUTSCHNG(AUT) “XMAS 2018” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)
ELVIRA RAJEK(AUT) “schuhbidu” gallery STEINER(Vienna) > Flyer (.pdf)

January: CHENG YU-HSUAN(TWN)

January: VADIM GOLIK(BLR)

January: KURT FREUNDLINGER(AUT)

January: ALEXANDER KOSTIC(AUT)

 

February: ASIJA SHEEFALI(UK)

February: BG KARLSSON(SWE)

February: LIZA MERKALOVA(AUS)

February: DONNA BONIN(CAN)

 

March: DOMINIQUE JURIC(CRO)

March: REGINA MERTA(AUT)

March: MILA MEIER(GER)

March: GEORG PUMMER(AUT)

March: ABBY BROWN(USA)

 

April: ISOLDE ENGELJEHRINGER(AUT)

April: EDEL CZERNIN(AUT)

April: JOANNA BLAIR(AUS)

April: KARIN THALLER(AUT)

April: MONIKA GLUSACOVA(AUT)

April: WOLF KAPFER(AUT)

April/May: MIRO NIKLEWICZ(POL)

April/May: LJILJANA BURCUL-LILI (SRB)

April/May: NIKOLAY STAYKOVSKI(BUL)

May/June: LAWRENCE ARMSTRONG(USA)

May/June: MISA AIHARA(JAP)

May/June: MARIE AKERLUND(SWE)

May/June: LIDIA PASCHER(AUT)

May/June: LUKAS WALCHER(AUT)

June/July: MARION WAGNER(AUT)

June/July: FRANZ ZACHER(GER)

June/July: NEIL KERMAN(USA)

June/July: ORFEA MITTELHOLZER & LOTHAR EUGSTER(SUI)

July/August: BERT HERMANS(NED)

July/August: MARLO(SUI)

July/August: DOROTTYA MURANYI(HUN)

July/August: DOMENIC LANG(SUI)

August/September: ALEKSANDRA BZDIKOT(SUI/POL)

August/September: LUISE GANDON(AUT)

August/September: ILSE NOVAK(AUT)

August/September: PIETRO ROSSI MARCOZZI(ITA/AUT)

September/October: N.H. TEETELLI(USA)

September/October: MARIA KONONOV(RUS/BEL)

September/October: LUIS MELF ESPARRAGOZA(VEN/AUT)

September/October: AMARNATH VISWANATH(IND/GER)

September/October: FRITZ KINDL (AUT)

October/November: PATRICIA FETZEL(AUT)

October/November: MARIA KONONOV(RUS/BEL)

October/November: MIRKO(FRA/ESP)

October/November: LUKAS WALCHER (AUT/GER)

October/November: VICTOR HAGEA(ROM/GER)

 

November: BRIGITTE Lorenz(GER/SUI)

November: MARKUS HELBING(GER)

November: FASIL ASSEFA(ETH)

November: ASTRID RIEDER(AUT)

 

December: GEORGETA CONSTANTINESCU(ROM)

December: LENA KRAMARIC(CRO)

December: FRANCO BALDASSARRE(ITA)

December: CHERMINE VIDORI(TUR)

December: EMEL YURDAKUL(TUR)

January: EDUVINA LA CONDORITA(ARG)

January: AlAN MIRKOVICH(NED)

 

February: ALEXANDER VENCHAKOV(RUS)

February: JAN MÜNSTER(GER)

February: GEORG PUMMER(AUT)

February: ZSUZSANNA DOMONKOS(HUN)

 

March: VIGGO CARLSEN(SWE)

March: Radostics – Blagusz jun&sen(AUT)

March/April: HEIDI FOSLI(NOR)

March/April: JANEZ STROS(SVN)

March/April: ANNEKE HODEL-ONSTEIN(AUT)

March/April: HANNELORE AMON(AUT)

 

April/May: JOSEPH COBAN(CAN)

April/May: STEFAN KORINEK(AUT)

April/May: HANNA ANDORKA(HUN)

 

May/June: SIRENES(NOR)

May/June: JOSEPH G.GSOEDL(GER)

May/June: AINA CICENIENE(LVA)

May/June: DIETER THOMAS POINDL(AUT)

June/July: VERONICA RUIZ DE VELASCO(MEX)

June/July: EVA BUR AM ORDE(GER)

June/July: ABBY BROWN(USA)

July/August: KRISTIN BONN(GER)

July/August: ALEXANDRA TESAR(AUT)

July/August: EVA-MARIE HILD(AUT)

July/August: KATE STEINER(UK)

 

August/September: KARIN GALLER(AUT)

August/September: ERNST PLATT(AUT)

August/September: BELLA PRETIOSA(AUT)

August/September: MARIA WEISS(GER)

 

September/October: ALEX TELIN(RUS)

September/October: CLAUDIA TEJEDA(GER)

September/October: MONIKA BINDER(AUT)

September/October: Andreas Elgert(AUT)

 

October/November: DAVOR VUKOVIC(CRO)

October/November: WALTER ZINGERLE(AUT)

October/November: Phillips HURST(RSA)

October/November: OLI(AUT)

 

November/December: LISA ETTERICH(GER)

November/December: DAVID WHITFIELD (UK)

November/December: DAVID WHITFIELD (UK)

November/December: FRANCIS AKPATA (UK)

November/December: THOMMY AQUINO(PHL)

 

December: MIRNA SISUL(CRO)

December: ASMA KOCJAN(AUT)

December: BISERKA Z.MILINKOVIC(CRO)

December: IRMA MICHAELA SZALKAY(AUT)

December/January: Christina Noelle(AUT)

December/January: Oli(AUT)

December/January: Aldo Basili(ITA)

December/January: Sami Gjuka(DEN)

November/December: Michelle Steiner(AUT)

November/December: Veronica Barcellona(BEL)

November/December: Anne Margrethe Hjelvik(NOR)

November: Serra Sanabra(ESP)

November: Georgeta ConstantinescuROM)

November: Nina Ripbauer(AUT)

November: Christos Eliades(CYP)

October: Petre Dancila(ROM)

October: Anette Vargas(GER)

October: Christina Tsialis(GRE)

October: Hiroko Ueba(JPN)

September/October: Manfred Weber-Wien(AUT)

September/October: Katrin Alvarez(GER)

September/October: Eduard Zentsik(EST)

August/September: Regina Merta(AUT)

August/September: Janet Timmerje(NED)

August/September: A.Lise Kaaby Aas(NOR)

July/August: Florian Weiss(AUT)

July/August: Giancarlo Flati(ITA)

July/August: Tiril Benton(USA)

June/July: Thommy Aquino(PHI)

June/July: Maria Elena Luciani(ITA)

June/July: Pavel Florjancic(SLV)

June/July: Franceso Siclari(ITA)

May/June: Isolde Engeljehringer(AUT)

May/June: Inger-Hilder Nyrud(NOR)

May/June: Peter Bak Frederiksen(DEN)

May/June: Jakob Hofer(AUT)

April/May: Silvia Ehrenreich(AUT)

April/May: Zlatko Milakovic(CRO)

April/May: Christian Aumüller(AUT)

April/May: Elisabeth Nitteberg(NOR)

April: Kristina Stretkova(GER)

April: Petraq Pecani(ALB)

April: Brigitte Espenhain(GER)

April: Renate Zakall(AUT)

March: Marcel Basitaans(NED)

March: Alfred Postmann(AUT)

February: Evi Schartner(AUT)

February: Tomonori Nishimura(JAP)

February: Chris Delias(AUT)

January: Alex Lee(AUS)

January: Sabine Mentzel(SUI)

January: Peter Rayal Flach(AUT)